Packs
World Percussion
AfrobeatsWorld
Acoustic Drums Volume 1
DiscoFunkHip Hop
Reggaeton Drums
AfrobeatsLatinReggaeton
AND Vol 1
DrillHousePop
En Masse Tech House
HouseTechno
Vinyl Crackles
DowntempoExperimentalHip Hop
Roland D 5 Drum & Percussion Collection
AmbientDowntempoHip Hop
Ambient Sounds Volume 2
AmbientCinematicDowntempo
Ambient Sounds Volume 1
AmbientCinematicDowntempo
Technicolor Jam Vol 3
AmbientDowntempoExperimental
Technicolor Jam Vol 2
AmbientDowntempoExperimental
Technicolor Jam Vol 1
AmbientDowntempoLo-fi
Certified House
AfrobeatsDiscoGarage
Communication Recordings
ExperimentalLo-fiWorld
Nodium Acid House
ExperimentalHouseLo-fi
Pecorale Sax Session
AmbientDowntempoHip Hop
Nodium Pads Sampler
AmbientCinematicExperimental
90s House Basslines
GarageHouse
Dusty Breaks
Drum & BassFunkGarage
Rust & Rhythm
DrillHip HopLo-fi
90s House Stabs & Synths
GarageHousePhonk
FXMP Transition FX Vol 1
Drum & BassHouseTechno
House Tops : No Claps
DiscoHouseTechno
Black Static Trap
DrillHip HopTrap
Engine FX
DrillDrum & BassExperimental
Hat Forge Volume 1
DiscoHip HopHouse
Snare Forge Volume 1
DrillDrum & BassDubstep
Kick Forge Volume 1
EDMGarageHouse
Aberrations Drum & Bass
Drum & Bass
Unknown Origins Techno
HouseTechnoTrance
Trance Arps
EDMHouseTechno
SoulFunk Bass
DiscoFunkJazz
Synthwave
Lo-fiPop
TR 909 Production Collection
GarageHip HopHouse
TR808 Circuit Collection
DowntempoHip HopHouse
LinnDrum LM2 Sample Pack
DiscoHip HopLo-fi
Ultimate Accoustic Drum Session
DowntempoFunkJazz
Rainy Days Lofi Hip Hop
AmbientDowntempoLo-fi
UKG
GarageHouseTrap
Modern UK House
EDMGarageHouse
Ultra Rare Hip Hop Piano
AmbientDowntempoHip Hop
ULTRA RARE HIPHOP VOX
DowntempoHip HopLo-fi
Boom Bap Basslines
Hip HopJazzLo-fi
Groove Theory
EDMHouseTechno
Kasumi LofI
DowntempoExperimentalHip Hop
Deep in The Woods
AmbientDowntempoExperimental
AN SciFi Soundscapes
AmbientCinematicExperimental
AN Vintage Media
AmbientCinematicExperimental
AN Spoken Word
AmbientExperimental
AN Angelic Choirs
CinematicDowntempoExperimental
AN Warfare Foley
CinematicDrillDrum & Bass
AN Gore SFX
CinematicExperimentalWorld
AN Aquatic Foley
AmbientCinematicExperimental
AN Cinematic Horror
AmbientCinematicExperimental
AN Culinary Percussion
AmbientDowntempoExperimental
AN Domestic Foley
AmbientDowntempoExperimental
Zodiak Organ
DiscoFunkGarage
RITUALS PADS
AmbientCinematicDrill
RITUALS
CinematicExperimentalHouse
Essential Hi Hats
Drum & BassHip HopHouse
Analogue Dreams Percussion
DowntempoHip HopHouse
KickFoundation
GarageHouseTechno
Sounds
| Play | Name | Time | Favorite and download |
|---|---|---|---|
ADV1_HiHat_ShortOpen_11_Medium_FrontMic Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.4s | ||
TCV1_Keys_025_80BPM_AsharpMin_Halo_Felt_Shimmer_8Bar Technicolor Jam Vol 1audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoA# min80 bpm | 0:24 | ||
TCV3_Keys_034_94BPM_AsharpMaj_Ivory_CP_Alberti_8Bar_HighHand Technicolor Jam Vol 3audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoA# maj94 bpm | 0:20 | ||
ADV1_Kick_05_Hard_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoC# min | 0.4s | ||
ADV1_Snare_09_Medium_FrontMic Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.2s | ||
AND_ClosedHat_SilverSpark AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 16-bit stereo | 0.1s | ||
PSS_PurpleHaze_Gsharpmin_Processed Pecorale Sax Sessionaudionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoG# min | 0:10 | ||
ADV1_Kick_06_Hard_KickIn Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.2s | ||
ADV1_Kick_07_Hard_KickIn Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.2s | ||
ADV1_HiHat_HalfOpen_04_Medium_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 0.7s | ||
PSS_MoonlitAlley_Cmin_Wet Pecorale Sax Sessionaudionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoC min | 0:45 | ||
TCV2_Keys_028_90BPM_CsharpMaj_Polaroid_Poly_Ripple_8Bar_LowHand Technicolor Jam Vol 2audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoC# maj90 bpm | 0:21 | ||
ADV1_Kick_02_Soft_MonoRoom Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.6s | ||
AND_OpenHat_AmberBloom AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 32-bit stereo | 0.4s | ||
ADV1_Snare_18_Hard_Overheads Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 0.2s | ||
ADV1_HiHat_HalfOpen_06_Hard_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 0.7s | ||
TCV1_Keys_014_82BPM_AMaj_Juno_Glass_Dyads_8Bar Technicolor Jam Vol 1audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoA maj82 bpm | 0:23 | ||
TCV2_Keys_030_80BPM_CMaj_Amber_Kalimba_Hook_8Bar Technicolor Jam Vol 2audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoC maj80 bpm | 0:24 | ||
TCV3_Keys_011_89BPM_DMaj_Phase_Strings_Lullaby_8Bar_HighHand Technicolor Jam Vol 3audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoD maj89 bpm | 0:22 | ||
ADV1_Snare_06_Soft_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 0.4s | ||
TCV3_Keys_031_69BPM_FMaj_Paper_Koto_Sequence_8Bar_HighHand Technicolor Jam Vol 3audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoF maj69 bpm | 0:28 | ||
ADV1_SnareBuzz_01_Soft_SnareSide Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.3s | ||
TCV1_Keys_045_88BPM_CMaj_Drift_Upright_Melody_8Bar_LowHand Technicolor Jam Vol 1audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoC maj88 bpm | 0:22 | ||
ADV1_NeoSoul_Full_02_78BPM_Pocket Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo78 bpm | 0:12 | ||
ADV1_Cymbal_02_Medium_StereoRoom Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 3.4s | ||
AND_ClosedHat_MistyFlux AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 16-bit stereo | 0.3s | ||
ADV1_SnareBuzz_01_Soft_SnareBottom Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.3s | ||
AND_ClosedHat_GoldenCrest AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 32-bit stereo | 0.1s | ||
TCV2_Keys_023_68BPM_FsharpMaj_Crystal_Band_Ripple_8Bar_HighHand Technicolor Jam Vol 2audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoF# maj68 bpm | 0:28 | ||
ADV1_HiHat_HalfOpen_06_Hard_FrontMic Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.4s | ||
ADV1_HiHat_ShortOpen_03_Medium_MonoRoom Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.5s | ||
PSS_RainyBoulevard_Dmin_Processed Pecorale Sax Sessionaudionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoD min | 0:25 | ||
TCV3_Keys_002_78BPM_FsharpMaj_Toy_Piano_Alberti_8Bar Technicolor Jam Vol 3audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoF# maj78 bpm | 0:25 | ||
AND_ClosedHat_ElectricStone AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 32-bit stereo | 0.2s | ||
AND_ClosedHat_ShadowRidge AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 32-bit stereo | 0.1s | ||
TCV1_Keys_022_85BPM_CMin_Cloud_Organ_Bells_8Bar_HighHand Technicolor Jam Vol 1audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoC min85 bpm | 0:23 | ||
ADV1_FloorTom_03_Soft_StereoRoom Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoC maj | 2.1s | ||
AND_ClosedHat_CobaltDune AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 16-bit mono | 0.1s | ||
ADV1_SnareBuzz_04_Soft_SnareTop Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.3s | ||
ADV1_Snare_03_Soft_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 0.3s | ||
AND_ClosedHat_SolarWave AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 32-bit stereo | 0.2s | ||
PSS_EveningGlow_Ebmaj_Wet Pecorale Sax Sessionaudionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoD# maj | 0:17 | ||
ADV1_HiHat_HalfOpen_05_Medium_StereoRoom Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoD maj | 0.4s | ||
AND_OpenHat_MistyOrbit AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 16-bit stereo | 0.6s | ||
AND_OpenHat_OpalCrest AND Vol 1audionode.iowav44.1k 32-bit stereo | 0.4s | ||
ADV1_SnareBuzz_02_Soft_FrontMic Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit mono | 0.3s | ||
TCV3_Keys_041_89BPM_DMaj_Ghost_Vox_Rolled_8Bar Technicolor Jam Vol 3audionode.iowav48k 24-bit stereoD maj89 bpm | 0:22 | ||
ADV1_Cymbal_01_Medium_Overheads Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 3.9s | ||
ADV1_Cymbal_10_Hard_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereoD min | 3.7s | ||
ADV1_FloorTom_03_Soft_Processed Acoustic Drums Volume 1audionode.iowav44.1k 24-bit stereo | 2.5s |